1.A – triedna pani učiteľka Mgr. Jana Fecková

  1. Baranovič Roman
  2. Beránek Maximilián
  3. Bogyó Linda
  4. Dömötörová Dorota
  5. Drančáková Kristína
  6. Edesová Bernadette
  7. Farkas Timotej
  8. Gyurászová Nikola
  9. Hornáčková Elizabeth
  10. Koday Samuel
  11. Kralovičová Natália
  12. Metelička Michal
  13. Michalová Eliška
  14. Procházková Zoja
  15. Schenk Miroslav
  16. Štofaňáková Mia
  17. Tasev Aleksej
  18. Trojčák Šimon
  19. Trojčák Timotej
  20. Vávra Matúš
  21. Vrabko Adam

1.B – triedna pani učiteľka Mgr. Anna Krišová

  1. Adamovičová Simona
  2. Andrejčáková Sára
  3. Baďo David
  4. Baláž Kristián
  5. Balco Tomáš
  6. Bilišňanská Sofia
  7. Farkasová Emma
  8. Foltín Oliver
  9. Georgopoulos Markos
  10. Hužičková Sofia
  11. Klinková Linda
  12. Kokoška Dávid
  13. Kováč Miloš
  14. Kováčová Lilien Saskia
  15. Lejtrich Teo
  16. Novotná Alžbetka
  17. Panák Ivan
  18. Pojteková Hana
  19. Rusnák Andrej
  20. Takáčová Vivien
  21. Vicenová Vanesa

1.C – triedna učiteľka pani Mgr. Katarína Kubáňová

  1. Ábrahám Zoltán
  2. Bubák Jakub
  3. Cireň Pavol
  4. Cvengroš Jakub
  5. Hrašna Linda
  6. Jaroszewicz Eliška
  7. Jaroszewicz Roman
  8. Koropčák Daniel
  9. Kurucová Ema
  10. Lacena Lukáš
  11. Maderičová Liliana
  12. Miko Filip
  13. Mikovič Olivia
  14. Nemcová Liliana
  15. Némethová Dominika
  16. Polomová Lea
  17. Repášová Petra Mária
  18. Slováková Zita
  19. Špaček Tobias
  20. Študencová Nina
  21. Viteková Natálie

2.A – triedna pani učiteľka Mgr. Zuzana Fuleková

  1. Egyed Roland
  2. Eľková Petra
  3. Gabajová Michaela
  4. Gajdzík Ján
  5. Gerezdesová Hana
  6. Greisiger Sebastian
  7. Gunišová Ela
  8. Jarčušková Kristína
  9. Kapuštiar Roman
  10. Kováčová Adela
  11. Kvočková Ella
  12. Maybőhm Matej
  13. Nahálková Soňa
  14. Noskovič Alexander
  15. Rosinský Sebastián
  16. Sciranka Oliver
  17. Svetlik Matej
  18. Széplaky Samuel
  19. Šinkovič Leonard
  20. Šoltész Filip
  21. Tadial Peter
  22. Vörös Viliam
  23. Výrostek Denis
  24. Výrostek Dominik